SANDWICH
Tuna Sandwich
$7.99Egg salad Sandwich
$7.99Avocado Sandwich
$8.99Butter Sandwich
$2.75Cream Cheese Sandwich
$5.00Lox Salad Sandwich
$8.99Scrambled Eggs Sandwich
$7.99Until 4:00 PM ONLY
Scrambled Eggs With Cheese
$8.49only till 4:00
Flounder Fish Sandwich
$10.99Breakfast Special
$8.99Scrambled Eggs Cheese
$4.75Salmon Fish Sandwich
$13.00To Go Tuna Sandwich
$6.00To Go Cream Cheese Sandwich
$4.00To Go Egg Salad Sandwich
$6.00To Go Lox Spread
$7.00
ACCESSORY FOOD - PASTRIES
ACCESSORY FOOD - COLD
Small Coffee
$2.00Small
Coffee Medium
$2.75Medium
Coffee Large
$3.50Large
Dairy Slush Large
$7.00Large
Dairy Slush Med
$6.00Medium
Dairy Slush Small
$5.00Small
Cappuccino Large
$5.50Large
Med Cappucino
$4.50Medium
Sm Cappuccino
$3.50Small
Slush PV Large
$6.00Large
Slush PV Med
$5.00Medium
Slush PV Small
$4.00Small
Tea Small
$1.75Tea Medium
$2.25Tea Large
$2.75
HOT FOOD
Eggplant Parmesan
$8.25Falafel Ball
$0.50EACH
Fish Flounder
$6.25French Fries
$4.99Potato Kugel
$4.50Potato Latke
$3.00Soup
$0.00Hot Farina
$0.00Eggplant Slice
$2.50Cholent
$0.00Baked Ziti
$9.99Penne alla Vodka
$9.99Fettuccine Alfredo
$9.99Scrambled Eggs
$4.25on plate
Scrambled Eggs 3 Eggs
$5.25on plate
Scrambled Eggs 3 Eggs With Cheese
$5.75on plate
DRINKS
Vitamin Water O
$2.50Seltzer
$1.75Ginger Ale 20 Oz
$2.50Sprite 20 Oz
$2.50Vitamin Water
$2.50VITAMIN WATER
$2.50Coke Zero
$2.00Vitamin Water
$2.50Decaf Iced Cappuccino Jj
$2.85Vitamin Water
$2.50VITAMIN WATER ZERO
$2.50Orange F Juice
$3.99Fanta 20 Oz
$2.50Snapple 20 Oz
$3.25JJ Capp
$3.99JJ Capp Diet
$2.85COKE 20 Oz.
$2.50Coke Diet 20 oz
$2.50Coca-Cola
$2.00Coke Diet
$2.00Water 16 Oz.
$1.35Water 24 Oz.
$1.50MC Ginger Ale
$2.00MC FruitPunch
$2.50MC CLEAR 16 OZ
$2.50Milk Blue
$5.00Milk Red
$5.00